Regionalliga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga


1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag

Bezirksliga   -    Saison 2019-2020   -    2. Spieltag

 

Datum / Zeit

Gastgeber

Gast

Holz

EWP

P

So

22.09.2019

14:00

KSV Tälchen 3

SKV Trier 7

2296

:

2543

16

:

20

0

:

3

So

22.09.2019

14:00

KSV Riol 4

KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3

2592

:

2776

15

:

21

0

:

3

Sa

21.09.2019

15:00

KSV Osburg 4

KSV Osburg 5

3108

:

2831

25

:

11

3

:

0

So

22.09.2019

12:00

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4

SK Eifelland Gilzem 6

2802

:

2765

17

:

19

2

:

1

So

22.09.2019

14:00

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5

SK Eifelland Gilzem D 5

2485

:

2760

12

:

24

0

:

3

 

Bezirksliga - 2019-2020 - 2. Spieltag - Tabelle

 

Gesamt

Pl

Mannschaft

Sp

+ \ -

P

EWP

Holz

1

SK Eifelland Gilzem D 5

2

+3

6

50

5539

2

KSV Osburg 4

2

+3

6

48

5820

3

KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3

2

+6

6

42

5524

4

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4

2

+2

5

40

5604

5

SKV Trier 7

2

0

3

35

5266

6

KSV Osburg 5

2

-1

2

30

5607

7

SK Eifelland Gilzem 6

2

-2

1

32

5261

8

KSV Riol 4

2

-2

1

32

5247

9

KSV Tälchen 3

2

-3

0

26

4483

10

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5

2

-6

0

25

4952

 

Ergebnisübersicht

KSV Tälchen 3

Abr

Ges

EWP

P

SKV Trier 7

Abr

Ges

EWP

 

Zimmer, Michael

0

655

6

 

Picco, Fabio

0

635

4

 

Henter, Stephanie

0

481

1

 

Louis, Josef

0

638

5

 

Weitzel, Wilhelm

0

664

7

 

Heinen, Petra

0

544

3

 

Kasel, Ulrich

0

496

2

 

Neumeyer, Peter

0

726

8

 

 

0

2296

16

0:3

 

0

2543

20

KSV Riol 4

Abr

Ges

EWP

P

KSV Eifel Butzweiler 3

Abr

Ges

EWP

 

Blasen, Alain

0

731

8

 

Neufing, Hans-Peter

0

704

6

 

Dietzen, Markus

0

685

4

 

Jahn, Oliver

0

703

5

 

Krämer, Gisela

0

648

2

 

Scheuer, Alfred

0

721

7

 

Mentgen, Catharina

0

528

1

 

Lieser, Johann

0

648

3

 

 

0

2592

15

0:3

 

0

2776

21

KSV Osburg 4

Abr

Ges

EWP

P

KSV Osburg 5

Abr

Ges

EWP

 

Neufing, Werner

0

731

4

 

Sypek, David

0

719

3

 

Quint, Günther

0

760

6

 

Schmitz, Hubert

0

749

5

 

Regan, Dominik

0

798

7

 

Baasch, Judith

0

658

1

 

Kollmann, Holger

0

819

8

 

Schmoll, Jonas

0

705

2

 

 

0

3108

25

3:0

 

0

2831

11

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 4

Abr

Ges

EWP

P

SK Eifelland Gilzem 6

Abr

Ges

EWP

 

Werner, Janine

0

723

6

 

Kirscht, Niko

0

672

3

 

Junk, Katharina

0

708

4

 

Dichter, Simon

0

727

7

 

Brandt, Karl-Heinz

0

650

2

 

Schmitt, Peter

0

627

1

 

Greb, Wolfgang

0

721

5

 

Oestreicher, Fernand

0

739

8

 

 

0

2802

17

2:1

 

0

2765

19

KSC Daun-Weiersbach 5

Abr

Ges

EWP

P

SK Eifelland Gilzem D 5

Abr

Ges

EWP

 

Zimmer , Werner

0

622

2

 

Bartz, Petra

0

691

6

 

Pauli, Mario

0

600

1

 

Fey, Marie

0

732

8

 

Brost, Alois

0

637

5

 

Dichter, Andrea

0

623

3

 

Schüler, Ewald

0

626

4

 

Fey, Madeleine

0

714

7

 

 

0

2485

12

0:3

 

0

2760

24

 

Bezirksliga - 2019-2020 - 2. Spieltag - Schnittliste

Pl

Spieler

Klub

Sp

EWP

EWP-Ø

Gesamt

Gesamt-Ø

Best

1

Kollmann, Holger

KSV Osburg

2

15

7,50

1528

764,00

819

2

Quint, Günther

KSV Osburg

1

6

6,00

760

760,00

760

3

Schmitz, Hubert

KSV Osburg

1

5

5,00

749

749,00

749

4

Werner, Janine

KSC Daun-Weiersbach

2

14

7,00

1496

748,00

773

5

Fey, Madeleine

SK Eifelland Gilzem

2

15

7,50

1482

741,00

768

6

Oestreicher, Fernand

SK Eifelland Gilzem

1

8

8,00

739

739,00

739

7

Blasen, Alain

KSV Riol

2

16

8,00

1477

738,50

746

8

Neufing, Werner

KSV Osburg

2

12

6,00

1456

728,00

731

9

Dichter, Simon

SK Eifelland Gilzem

1

7

7,00

727

727,00

727

10

Neumeyer, Peter

SKV Trier

1

8

8,00

726

726,00

726

11

Junk, Katharina

KSC Daun-Weiersbach

2

11

5,50

1443

721,50

735

12

Fey, Marie

SK Eifelland Gilzem

2

15

7,50

1442

721,00

732

13

Scheuer, Alfred

KSV Eifel Butzweiler

1

7

7,00

721

721,00

721

14

Sypek, David

KSV Osburg

1

3

3,00

719

719,00

719

15

Regan, Dominik

KSV Osburg

2

10

5,00

1433

716,50

798

16

Petruch, Paul

KSV Osburg

1

7

7,00

710

710,00

710

17

Neufing, Hans-Peter

KSV Eifel Butzweiler

2

14

7,00

1409

704,50

705

18

Dietzen, Markus

KSV Riol

2

10

5,00

1390

695,00

705

19

Mohr, Nico

KSV Eifel Butzweiler

1

6

6,00

693

693,00

693

20

Lehnen, Christoph

KSV Osburg

1

5

5,00

692

692,00

692

21

Greb, Wolfgang

KSC Daun-Weiersbach

2

10

5,00

1379

689,50

721

22

Krugmann, Maximilian

KSV Osburg

1

4

4,00

688

688,00

688

23

Köhl, Leon

KSV Osburg

1

3

3,00

686

686,00

686

24

Jahn, Oliver

KSV Eifel Butzweiler

2

7

3,50

1367

683,50

703

25

Willms, Marika

SKV Trier

1

4

4,00

681

681,00

681